42км 195м. Мужчины. |
места: 1-50, 51-100, 101-... |
Место | № | Фамилия, имя | Г.р. | СТР | Регион | Город | Общество, Клуб | Результат | Разр. | В.Гр. | М.Гр. |
1 | 9103 | КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий | 78 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 2:31.17 | I | М | |
2 | 692 | КАРАСЕВ Олег | 69 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 2:31.25 | I | М | |
3 | 674 | КОЖЕВНИКОВ Эдуард | 68 | РОС | | Тобольск | | 2:33.47 | I | М | |
4 | 634 | ГОРБАТЕНКОВ Игорь | 71 | РОС | | Всеволожск | Б.Ночи, Кузьм.ДЮСШ | 2:36.40 | I | М | |
5 | 658 | КОШЕЛЬ Вячеслав | 68 | ЭСТ | | Силламяэ | Калев | 2:37.15 | | М | |
6 | 656 | БАЖЕНОВ Олег | 77 | РОС | Удмуртия | Глазов | Сомрат | 2:40.15 | II | М | |
7 | 784 | БОЛТАЧЕВ Александр | 71 | РОС | Удмуртия | Глазов | ЧМЗ "ТВЭЛ" | 2:40.23 | II | М | |
8 | 687 | КОФАНОВ Александр | 77 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 2:40.26 | II | М | |
9 | 631 | МЕНЬШАКОВ Юрий | 67 | РОС | | Новодвинск | Двина | 2:40.30 | II | М | |
10 | 612 | БАТАКОВ Николай | 79 | РОС | | Вологда | Политехник | 2:40.45 | II | М | |
11 | 691 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Евгений | 82 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 2:48.10 | III | М20 | 1 |
12 | 664 | ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Нестор | 56 | РОС | | Екатеринбург | Д, Луч | 2:50.30 | III | М45 | 1 |
13 | 678 | РАДАЕВ Владимир | 51 | РОС | | Гатчина | Сильвия | 2:50.33 | III | М50 | 1 |
14 | 663 | МАНЫЛОВ Владимир | 54 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Спартак | 2:52.02 | III | М45 | 2 |
15 | 602 | СИМУТИН Виталий | 72 | РОС | | Брянск | БИМ-Стимул | 2:52.50 | III | М | |
16 | 702 | ПЕТРОВ Александр | 57 | РОС | | В.Новгород | Волховец | 2:53.54 | III | М45 | 3 |
17 | 707 | НОВИКОВ Алексей | 62 | РОС | | Тверь | Д | 2:54.40 | III | М40 | 1 |
18 | 607 | АВЕРИЧЕВ Олег | 71 | РОС | | Брянск | БИМ-Стимул | 2:59.22 | III | М | |
19 | 648 | КУЛИКОВ Петр | 64 | РОС | | Луга | | 2:59.34 | III | М | |
20 | 637 | КОРОТКОВ Александр | 58 | РОС | | С-Петербург | С, Спартак | 3:02.22 | III | М45 | 4 |
21 | 676 | ЕРМАКОВ Сергей | 54 | РОС | | Москва | Лужники | 3:02.52 | III | М45 | 5 |
22 | 620 | ТИХОВ Николай | 58 | РОС | | Десногорск | | 3:03.15 | III | М45 | 6 |
23 | 686 | ЧМУНЕВИЧ Аркадий | 77 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 3:03.17 | III | М | |
24 | 701 | ПРИХОДЬКО Сергей | 57 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Спартак | 3:04.10 | III | М45 | 7 |
25 | 608 | ЗВЕРЕВ Вячеслав | 60 | РОС | Моск.обл. | Егорьевск | Спас.ворота-БИМ | 3:05.00 | III | М40 | 2 |
26 | 696 | ЛОБАСТОВ Виталий | 61 | РОС | | Зеленогорск | Сев.Ривьера | 3:05.16 | III | М40 | 3 |
27 | 684 | ПЯТКО Александр | 58 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Спартак | 3:06.01 | III | М45 | 8 |
28 | 630 | ДЮКИН Василий | 58 | РОС | Чувашия | Канаил | БИМ | 3:08.30 | III | М45 | 9 |
29 | 720 | КОРИЧКИН Михаил | 47 | РОС | Лен.обл. | Кировск | Стайер | 3:08.35 | III | М55 | 1 |
30 | 716 | ПАЧКУНОВ Геннадий | 54 | РОС | Лен.обл. | Кировск | Стайер | 3:10.07 | III | М45 | 10 |
31 | 689 | ГОЛОВЕНКИН Илья | 60 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 3:11.00 | III | М40 | 4 |
32 | 603 | ГРИБАНОВ Михаил | 45 | РОС | | Брянск | БИМ-Стимул | 3:11.35 | III | М55 | 2 |
33 | 621 | ВАСИНКОВ Владимир | 57 | РОС | | Десногорск | РИТМ | 3:11.55 | III | М45 | 11 |
34 | 647 | ЛАВРИКОВ Виктор | 61 | РОС | | Гатчина | Сильвия | 3:12.50 | III | М40 | 5 |
35 | 619 | СОЛОНЕНКОВ Александр | 52 | РОС | Нижегор.обл. | Саров | МАРС-БИМ | 3:13.50 | III | М50 | 2 |
36 | 614 | МАРТЫНОВ Владимир | 51 | РОС | | Москва | БИМ | 3:14.30 | III | М50 | 3 |
37 | 644 | ВЫРОСТКОВ Виктор | 56 | РОС | | Курск | Меркурий | 3:17.00 | III | М45 | 12 |
38 | 683 | ГОЛОВИНОВ Сергей | 60 | РОС | Карелия | Петрозаводск | Айно-БИМ | 3:17.20 | III | М40 | 6 |
39 | 688 | РУДАКОВА Алексей | 52 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 3:17.50 | III | М50 | 4 |
40 | 693 | ТРЯСОВ Владимир | 49 | РОС | | С-Петербург | Электросила | 3:18.00 | III | М50 | 5 |
41 | 9100 | ПАХОМОВ Владимир | 49 | РОС | | В.Новгород | Акрон | 3:20.00 | III | М50 | 6 |
42 | 642 | ФИЛАТОВ Алексей | 49 | РОС | | Курск | Меркурий | 3:20.35 | III | М50 | 7 |
43 | 635 | КОЛБИН Владимир | 50 | РОС | | Киров | Родина | 3:21.00 | III | М50 | 8 |
44 | 682 | ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр | 58 | РОС | | Гатчина | Сильвия | 3:22.00 | III | М45 | 13 |
45 | 613 | СМИРНОВ Владимир | 61 | РОС | | Москва | БИМ | 3:22.45 | III | М40 | 7 |
46 | 605 | ЛЫСЮК Сергей | 57 | РОС | | Брянск | Стимул | 3:23.00 | III | М45 | 14 |
47 | 625 | БАСКАКОВ Сергей | 82 | РОС | | Кронштадт | Волна | 3:25.00 | III | М20 | 2 |
48 | 699 | КОВАЛЕВ Александр | 52 | БЕЛ | | Молодечно | Регион | 3:25.30 | | М50 | 9 |
49 | 711 | ЗАХАРОВ Виктор | 41 | РОС | | П.Кузнечное | Гранит-Кузнечное | 3:25.37 | III | М60 | 1 |
50 | 615 | ЧЕРНЫШ Виктор | 42 | РОС | | Москва | Ахиллес | 3:26.15 | III | М60 | 2 |
места: 1-50, 51-100, 101-... |